Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2007, Apr 17

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 07:38:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Arunkgupta (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Arunkgupta <-> Gupta's (Gupta's - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  2. 07:41:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Arunkgupta (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Arunkgupta <-> Gupta's (Gupta's - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 07:43:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sutakira (contribs; 1/19) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Sutakira <-> sutakira.com (Desinent Records - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  4. 07:43:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sutakira (contribs; 2/20) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Sutakira <-> sutakira.com[ (Desinent Records - diff - COIBot UserReport - [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/LinkReports/sutakira.com[|COIBot LinkReport]] - [[en:Wikipedia:WikiProject_Spam/LinkSearch/sutakira.com[|VulpineBot Link report]] - [ Eagle's Linksearch - [ Eagle's Spamsearch)
  5. 07:43:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Arunkgupta (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Arunkgupta <-> Gupta's (Gupta's - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  6. 07:45:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Arunkgupta (contribs; 4/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Arunkgupta <-> Gupta's (Gupta's - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  7. 07:46:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Arunkgupta (contribs; 5/5) scores 50% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on Arunkgupta <-> Gupta's (Gupta's - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 07:50:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:MISSetc (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.55% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on MISSetc <-> Miss Chile (Miss Chile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  9. 07:52:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:MISSetc (contribs; 2/2) scores 67.55% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on MISSetc <-> Miss Chile (Miss Chile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 07:56:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Telecineguy (contribs; 1/5) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 58.73% (P->U) (ratio: 42.7%) on Telecineguy <-> Virtual telecine (Virtual telecine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 07:56:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:MISSetc (contribs; 3/3) scores 67.55% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on MISSetc <-> Miss Chile (Miss Chile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 08:05:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pukalani (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on Pukalani <-> Pukalani (planet) (Pukalani (planet) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  13. 08:12:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Daydream rw (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on Daydream rw <-> daydream.co.uk (Webalizer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  14. 08:13:56, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  15. 08:16:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  16. 08:21:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Aradweb (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Aradweb <-> Aradweb (Aradweb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  17. 08:24:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Carlo Bonamico (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Carlo Bonamico <-> carlobonamico.com (Scala (programming language) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  18. 08:25:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sutakira (contribs; 3/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sutakira <-> Sutakira (Sutakira - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 08:27:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Cookiedragon (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.76% (U->P) & 50.69% (P->U) (ratio: 32.8%) on Cookiedragon <-> Pocket Dragons (Pocket Dragons - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 08:27:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 3/3) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 08:27:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Chisel1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on Chisel1 <-> Cold Chisel (Cold Chisel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  22. 08:27:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 4/4) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  23. 08:27:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 5/5) scores 96.25% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 69.9%) on Magic imv <-> magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  24. 08:31:22, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SecurInfos (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on SecurInfos <-> securinfos.info (Computer security - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  25. 08:31:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Datacops (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on Datacops <-> datacops.in (CD/DVD copy protection - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  26. 08:36:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Evaandersson (contribs; 1/3) scores 46.83% (U->P) & 56.9% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Evaandersson <-> Ericsson (Ericsson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  27. 08:36:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Safestyle (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.81% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Safestyle <-> Safestyle UK (Safestyle UK - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  28. 08:37:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sutakira (contribs; 4/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sutakira <-> Sutakira (Sutakira - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 08:41:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 6/6) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  30. 08:41:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 7/7) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 08:42:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 8/8) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  32. 08:42:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 9/9) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 08:42:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ex-Nintendo Employee (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.1% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.1%) on Ex-Nintendo Employee <-> Nintendo (Nintendo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 08:45:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 10/10) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 08:45:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Evaandersson (contribs; 2/4) scores 46.83% (U->P) & 56.9% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Evaandersson <-> Ericsson (Ericsson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 08:48:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Keyence (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (R->P) & 100% (P->R) (ratio: 50%) on digitalmicroscope.com <-> Microscope (Microscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 08:50:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sutakira (contribs; 3/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sutakira <-> Sutakira (Sutakira - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 08:53:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sutakira (contribs; 4/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sutakira <-> Sutakira (Sutakira - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 08:53:22, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Brian Yeom (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Brian Yeom <-> Brian yeom (Brian yeom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 08:53:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mschillinger (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mschillinger <-> The Mark Schillinger (The Mark Schillinger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 08:54:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mschillinger (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Mschillinger <-> The Mark Schillinger (The Mark Schillinger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 08:54:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mosyyab1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.75% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on Mosyyab1 <-> Mosyyab Hassan Shafiq (Mosyyab Hassan Shafiq - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  43. 08:55:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Magic imv (contribs; 11/11) scores 77.96% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on Magic imv <-> Www.magic-imv.ro (Www.magic-imv.ro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  44. 08:57:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Egyegy (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Egyegy <-> Egypt (Egypt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  45. 08:57:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Evaandersson (contribs; 3/5) scores 46.83% (U->P) & 56.9% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Evaandersson <-> Ericsson (Ericsson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  46. 09:04:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Evaandersson (contribs; 4/6) scores 46.83% (U->P) & 56.9% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Evaandersson <-> Ericsson (Ericsson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 09:05:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Rdarcy (contribs; 1/1) scores 87% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 45.8%) on Rdarcy <-> Rajah d'arcy (Rajah d'arcy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  48. 09:10:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Chrisissocool (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Chrisissocool <-> Chrisissocool (Chrisissocool - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  49. 09:14:25, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Chrisissocool (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Chrisissocool <-> Chrisissocool (Chrisissocool - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 09:15:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Tecknotrove (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Tecknotrove <-> tecknotrove.com (Simulation - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  51. 09:16:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hussam m amin (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.66% (U->P) & 52.77% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on Hussam m amin <-> Hossam Mohammed Amin (Hossam Mohammed Amin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  52. 09:17:37, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Showerscience (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Showerscience <-> Shower science (Shower science - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 09:19:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hahn Air (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on Hahn Air <-> hahnair.com (Hahn Air - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  54. 09:19:21, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hahn Air (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Hahn Air <-> Hahn Air (Hahn Air - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 09:20:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Evaandersson (contribs; 5/7) scores 46.83% (U->P) & 56.9% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on Evaandersson <-> Ericsson (Ericsson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 09:22:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Intgr (contribs; 1/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on Intgr <-> Intel vt (Intel vt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 09:23:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Showerscience (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Showerscience <-> Shower science (Shower science - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  58. 10:00:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  59. 10:10:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sarahaddicts (contribs; 1/2) scores 53.35% (U->P) & 53.35% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on Sarahaddicts <-> Sarah Harding (Sarah Harding - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 10:14:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 10:18:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Oenone575 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Oenone575 <-> Oenone (Oenone - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 10:19:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lars Brochhorst (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Lars Brochhorst <-> Lars brochhorst (Lars brochhorst - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  63. 10:21:09, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 10:21:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Shwup (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Shwup <-> Shwup (Shwup - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  65. 10:22:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.27% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 39.7%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (Jesuit) (John Floyd (Jesuit) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 10:24:23, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.27% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 39.7%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (Jesuit) (John Floyd (Jesuit) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 10:25:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 3/3) scores 66.27% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 39.7%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (Jesuit) (John Floyd (Jesuit) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 10:26:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 4/4) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (John Floyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  69. 10:27:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 5/5) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (John Floyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  70. 10:30:09, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 6/6) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (John Floyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 10:30:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 1/7) scores 95.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 95.2%) on University-Singidunum <-> University Singidunum (University Singidunum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  72. 10:30:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  73. 10:32:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 2/8) scores 95.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 95.2%) on University-Singidunum <-> University Singidunum (University Singidunum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  74. 10:33:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 10:34:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  76. 10:34:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lars Brochhorst (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Lars Brochhorst <-> Lars brochhorst (Lars brochhorst - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  77. 10:34:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 3/9) scores 47.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on University-Singidunum <-> Singidunum (Singidunum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  78. 10:35:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 10:35:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 7/7) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (John Floyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  80. 10:36:38, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnofloydo (contribs; 8/8) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Johnofloydo <-> John Floyd (John Floyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  81. 10:37:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Shwup (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Shwup <-> Shwup (Shwup - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  82. 10:41:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Tecknotrove (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Tecknotrove <-> tecknotrove.com (Driving simulator - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  83. 10:43:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kerryman2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on Kerryman2 <-> Kerry GAA (Kerry GAA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  84. 10:44:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sci-Fi-London (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sci-Fi-London <-> Sci-fi-london (Sci-fi-london - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  85. 10:44:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sci-Fi-London (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Sci-Fi-London <-> sci-fi-london.com (Sci-fi-london - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  86. 10:44:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kerryman2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on Kerryman2 <-> Kerry GAA (Kerry GAA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  87. 10:45:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:EdwinsEars (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.56% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on EdwinsEars <-> Edwin Poots (Edwin Poots - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  88. 10:47:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Stwilts (contribs; 1/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 35.4%) on Stwilts <-> Stephen Wiltshire (Stephen Wiltshire - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  89. 10:50:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Beanflicker1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Beanflicker1 <-> Bean (Bean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  90. 10:50:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  91. 10:51:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Beanflicker1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Beanflicker1 <-> Bean (Bean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  92. 10:54:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  93. 10:54:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Beanflicker1 (contribs; 3/3) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Beanflicker1 <-> Bean (Bean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  94. 10:55:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  95. 10:57:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ian Rose (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.98% (U->P) & 57.75% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on Ian Rose <-> Brian Eno (Brian Eno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  96. 10:57:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Darraghcross (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Darraghcross <-> Darragh cross (Darragh cross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  97. 10:59:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Phoenixadmin (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.92% (U->P) & 47.85% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Phoenixadmin <-> ThePhoenixPapers (ThePhoenixPapers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  98. 10:59:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Darraghcross (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Darraghcross <-> Darragh cross (Darragh cross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  99. 11:00:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kerryman2 (contribs; 3/3) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on Kerryman2 <-> Kerry GAA (Kerry GAA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  100. 11:03:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 10/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  101. 11:04:38, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 11/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  102. 11:06:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 12/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  103. 11:07:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 13/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  104. 11:08:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 14/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  105. 11:08:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 15/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  106. 11:09:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sebastiankraemer (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sebastiankraemer <-> Sebastian Kraemer (Sebastian Kraemer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  107. 11:09:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 16/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  108. 11:10:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 17/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  109. 11:11:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 18/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  110. 11:12:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 19/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  111. 11:12:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 20/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  112. 11:12:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Chinesearts (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.7% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on Chinesearts <-> Chinese Arts Centre (Chinese Arts Centre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  113. 11:12:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Datacops (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on Datacops <-> datacops.in (Publish article - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  114. 11:12:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 21/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  115. 11:13:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 22/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  116. 11:13:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 23/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  117. 11:13:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 24/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  118. 11:14:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 25/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  119. 11:16:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 25/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  120. 11:17:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 4/10) scores 51.47% (U->L) & 63.58% (L->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on University-Singidunum <-> eng.singidunum.ac.yu (Singidunum University - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  121. 11:17:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 5/11) scores 51.09% (U->L) & 71.42% (L->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on University-Singidunum <-> singidunum.ac.yu (Singidunum University - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  122. 11:17:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 6/12) scores 51.47% (U->L) & 63.58% (L->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on University-Singidunum <-> eng.singidunum.ac.yu (Singidunum University - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  123. 11:17:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 7/13) scores 55.33% (U->L) & 68.35% (L->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on University-Singidunum <-> esp.singidunum.ac.yu (Singidunum University - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  124. 11:19:23, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 26/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  125. 11:19:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 27/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  126. 11:20:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 28/30) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  127. 11:20:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pseudomonad (contribs; 1/34) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on Pseudomonad <-> Pseudomonas fluorescens (Pseudomonas fluorescens - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  128. 11:20:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 29/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  129. 11:21:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 29/32) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  130. 11:22:21, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Khilafahparty (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Khilafahparty <-> khilafahparty.org (Jamaat-e-Islami - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  131. 11:22:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 30/33) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  132. 11:23:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Govvy (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - bodyslamming.com/wwe/bookert.html (Booker Huffman - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  133. 11:26:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Srkhan2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.11% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on Srkhan2 <-> Shah Rukh Khan (Shah Rukh Khan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 11:27:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 8/14) scores 95.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 95.2%) on University-Singidunum <-> University Singidunum (University Singidunum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  135. 11:27:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Srkhan2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 67.11% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on Srkhan2 <-> Shah Rukh Khan (Shah Rukh Khan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 11:27:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pseudomonad (contribs; 2/35) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 82.6%) on Pseudomonad <-> Pseudomonas (Pseudomonas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  137. 11:27:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 31/34) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 11:30:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 32/35) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 11:31:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 32/36) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 11:35:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  141. 11:36:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 2/2) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  142. 11:38:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 3/3) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 11:39:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 4/4) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  144. 11:41:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Khilafahparty (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Khilafahparty <-> khilafahparty.org (Tanzeem-e-Islami - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  145. 11:42:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Andrew31 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on Andrew31 <-> Andrew r ryan (Andrew r ryan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 11:44:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Khilafahparty (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Khilafahparty <-> khilafahparty.org (Muttahida Majlis-e-Amal - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  147. 11:45:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Unterich (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Unterich <-> Unterich (Unterich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 11:47:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:University-Singidunum (contribs; 6/15) scores 47.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on University-Singidunum <-> Singidunum (Singidunum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  149. 11:47:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 5/5) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 11:47:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pseudomonad (contribs; 3/36) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on Pseudomonad <-> Pseudomonas syringae (Pseudomonas syringae - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  151. 11:47:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 6/6) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  152. 11:50:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 7/7) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  153. 11:50:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Johnnywarman (contribs; 8/8) scores 73.14% (U->P) & 67.51% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on Johnnywarman <-> Johnny Boreman (Johnny Boreman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  154. 11:55:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:JesseHansen (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on JesseHansen <-> Jesse Hansen (Jesse Hansen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  155. 11:55:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Erkanumut (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Erkanumut <-> Erkan Umut (Erkan Umut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  156. 11:57:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bwlenders (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.1% (U->P) & 48.41% (P->U) (ratio: 28.1%) on Bwlenders <-> Sea-lavender (Sea-lavender - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 11:58:25, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mmovsg (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mmovsg <-> MMOVSG (MMOVSG - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  158. 12:01:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Unterich (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Unterich <-> Unterich (Unterich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 12:04:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Unterich (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Unterich <-> Unterich (Unterich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  160. 12:06:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Clyststmary (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Clyststmary <-> Clyst St. Mary (Clyst St. Mary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  161. 12:07:12, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vidinekomunikacija (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 86.84% (P->U) (ratio: 79.5%) on Vidinekomunikacija <-> Vidinė komunikacija (Vidinė komunikacija - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  162. 12:08:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vidinekomunikacija (contribs; 2/2) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 86.84% (P->U) (ratio: 79.5%) on Vidinekomunikacija <-> Vidinė komunikacija (Vidinė komunikacija - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 12:09:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Unterich (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Unterich <-> Unterich (Unterich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  164. 12:10:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Dark Spidey (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.56% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on Dark Spidey <-> Spider-Man 3 (Spider-Man 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 12:11:55, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ruderobb (contribs; 1/3) scores 60.12% (U->P) & 67.55% (P->U) (ratio: 40.6%) on Ruderobb <-> Rude.com (Rude.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  166. 12:14:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Uthanc (contribs; 1/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Uthanc <-> Rohan (Rohan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 12:30:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Budgie1995 (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.29% (U->P) & 53.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Budgie1995 <-> Budgonia (Budgonia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  168. 12:34:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mgarbutt (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Mgarbutt <-> Mike Garbutt (Mike Garbutt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 12:38:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Elliott spencer 796 (contribs; 1/1) scores 82.35% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Elliott spencer 796 <-> Elliott spencer (Elliott spencer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  170. 12:39:18, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Elliott spencer 796 (contribs; 2/2) scores 82.35% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on Elliott spencer 796 <-> Elliott spencer (Elliott spencer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 12:41:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Footfallltd (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 58.1%) on Footfallltd <-> footfall.ie (Bertie Ahern - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  172. 12:50:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mgarbutt (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on Mgarbutt <-> Mike Garbutt (Mike Garbutt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 12:51:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Elliottkim (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Elliottkim <-> Elliott Kim (Elliott Kim - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  174. 12:52:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Elliottkim (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Elliottkim <-> Elliott Kim (Elliott Kim - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 12:52:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gunnar Larsson (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.87% (U->P) & 48.43% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on Gunnar Larsson <-> Per-Gunnar Anderson (Per-Gunnar Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 12:57:13, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Alinor (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Alinor <-> ALi (ALi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 12:58:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vexation (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Vexation <-> Vexation (Vexation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  178. 13:07:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kaushal04 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Kaushal04 <-> Kaushal mishra (Kaushal mishra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  179. 13:07:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Euryalus (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on Euryalus <-> HMS Euryalus (1803) (HMS Euryalus (1803) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  180. 13:07:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 1/37) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 13:08:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kaushal04 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on Kaushal04 <-> Kaushalmishra (Kaushalmishra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  182. 13:08:39, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 2/38) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  183. 13:09:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Wiccanxmagick (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Wiccanxmagick <-> Wiccanxmagick (Wiccanxmagick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  184. 13:11:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 1/28) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 13:14:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vexation (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Vexation <-> Vexation (Vexation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 13:15:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 1/7) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Haphar <-> Anari (Anari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 13:16:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 2/8) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Haphar <-> Anari (Anari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 13:17:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 3/9) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Haphar <-> Anari (Anari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  189. 13:17:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:AsadGujjar (contribs; 1/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on AsadGujjar <-> Gujjar (Gujjar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  190. 13:17:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jstrange1265 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on Jstrange1265 <-> Jennifer Strange (Jennifer Strange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  191. 13:17:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 4/10) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Haphar <-> Anari (Anari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 13:17:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Rollordont (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on Rollordont <-> rollordont.com (Can't Stop - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  193. 13:19:23, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vexation (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Vexation <-> Vexation (Vexation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 13:22:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Haphar (contribs; 5/11) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Haphar <-> Anari (Anari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 13:23:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 2/29) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 13:26:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Clavecin (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 59.4% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on Clavecin <-> Leclair (Leclair - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  197. 13:26:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 3/39) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 13:27:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 4/40) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 13:29:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 3/30) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife (Tenerife - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 13:30:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 4/31) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 13:31:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Christianbook (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Christianbook <-> christianbook.com (Rob Bell - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  202. 13:33:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  203. 13:34:16, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 13:35:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:INXS-Girl (contribs; 1/6) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on INXS-Girl <-> INXS (INXS - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 13:36:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  206. 13:36:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 13:37:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 13:37:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 13:38:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 13:38:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Darraghcross (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Darraghcross <-> Darragh cross (Darragh cross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  211. 13:38:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 5/32) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 13:39:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  213. 13:40:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  214. 13:40:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 13:41:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 13:41:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 12/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  217. 13:42:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Darraghcross (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Darraghcross <-> Darragh cross (Darragh cross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  218. 13:43:56, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 13/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 13:44:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 6/33) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  220. 13:44:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jameskelly123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on Jameskelly123 <-> James Kelly (James Kelly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 13:46:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pyrope (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on Pyrope <-> Pyrite (Pyrite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 13:46:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 7/34) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  223. 13:47:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 14/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 13:47:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sshindell (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 47.3%) on Sshindell <-> Richard Shindell (Richard Shindell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  225. 13:47:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Darraghcross (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Darraghcross <-> Darragh cross (Darragh cross - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 13:48:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 15/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  227. 13:48:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 16/16) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on Afcbridgford <-> afcbridgford.com (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  228. 13:48:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Harryduiven jr (contribs; 5/41) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Harryduiven jr <-> Harry Duiven Jr. (Harry Duiven Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  229. 13:49:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 17/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  230. 13:50:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 18/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  231. 13:51:14, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:RussBot (contribs; 1/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 61.25% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on RussBot <-> Crossbow (Crossbow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 13:51:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 19/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Afcbridgford <-> Afc bridgford (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 13:51:55, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Afcbridgford (contribs; 20/20) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on Afcbridgford <-> afcbridgford.com (Afc bridgford - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  234. 13:53:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sshindell (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 47.3%) on Sshindell <-> Richard Shindell (Richard Shindell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  235. 13:53:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:AsadGujjar (contribs; 2/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on AsadGujjar <-> Gujjar (Gujjar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  236. 13:55:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ouro (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on Ouro <-> Nurofen (Nurofen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 13:58:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Msuttonsmith (contribs; 1/2) scores 70.87% (U->P) & 61.76% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on Msuttonsmith <-> Brian Sutton-Smith (Brian Sutton-Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  238. 14:05:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Letdorf (contribs; 1/1) scores 46.54% (U->P) & 54.3% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Letdorf <-> HECToR (HECToR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  239. 14:34:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Greggspen (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Greggspen <-> greggspen.blogspot.com (Lost-foam casting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  240. 14:35:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Greggspen (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Greggspen <-> greggspen.blogspot.com (Hot-wire foam cutter - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  241. 14:37:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Greggspen (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Greggspen <-> greggspen.blogspot.com (Sand casting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  242. 14:46:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Gears of War - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  243. 14:54:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gracewithfire (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 52% (L->U) (ratio: 52%) on Gracewithfire <-> gracewithfire.bravehost.com (The Spectrum (USLS) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  244. 14:57:39, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gizmojo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on Gizmojo <-> gizmojo.org (Web template system - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  245. 14:59:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Resistance: Fall of Man - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  246. 15:01:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Fischerconnectors (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 85% (L->U) (ratio: 85%) on Fischerconnectors <-> fischerconnectors.com (Fischer Connectors - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  247. 15:05:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  248. 15:05:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  249. 15:09:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Wii Sports - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  250. 15:14:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Crackdown - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  251. 15:17:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:5ko (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 33.33% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on 5ko <-> 5ko.free.fr (Bulls and cows - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  252. 15:28:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Mass Effect - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  253. 15:34:56, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Super Mario Galaxy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  254. 15:37:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bettersexbuzz (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on Bettersexbuzz <-> bettersex.com (Sexual Secrets - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  255. 15:52:21, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 8/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (BioShock - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  256. 15:52:21, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 9/10) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (BioShock - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  257. 15:58:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Broadwayjoe (contribs; 1/1) scores 80.09% (U->L) & 80.09% (L->U) (ratio: 64.1%) on Broadwayjoe <-> broadway.com (John Glover (actor) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  258. 15:58:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Broadwayjoe (contribs; 2/2) scores 80.09% (U->L) & 80.09% (L->U) (ratio: 64.1%) on Broadwayjoe <-> broadway.com (John Glover (actor) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  259. 15:59:14, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Eurogamer (contribs; 10/11) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Eurogamer <-> eurogamer.net (Forza Motorsport 2 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  260. 16:05:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Complexmag (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.09% (U->L) & 78.09% (L->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on Complexmag <-> complex.com (Fergie (singer) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  261. 16:26:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:JasonTakesViceCity (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on JasonTakesViceCity <-> Jason Takes Vice City (Jason Takes Vice City - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 16:26:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hibernian (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Hibernian <-> Hibernia (Hibernia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 16:26:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 1/3) scores 52.63% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> Bichon Frisé (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 16:28:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mcreilly (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on Mcreilly <-> Martin Reilly (Martin Reilly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 16:28:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 2/4) scores 52.63% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> Bichon Frisé (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  266. 16:28:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 86.36% (L->U) (ratio: 86.3%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> canadianbichonfrise.com (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  267. 16:29:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ianbirdstudios (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Ianbirdstudios <-> Bird Studios (Bird Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 16:29:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hibernian (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Hibernian <-> Hibernia (Hibernia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 16:30:22, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ianbirdstudios (contribs; 2/2) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Ianbirdstudios <-> Bird Studios (Bird Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  270. 16:31:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ianbirdstudios (contribs; 3/3) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Ianbirdstudios <-> Bird Studios (Bird Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 16:33:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mcreilly (contribs; 2/2) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on Mcreilly <-> Martin Reilly (Martin Reilly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  272. 16:33:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hibernian (contribs; 3/3) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Hibernian <-> Hibernia (Hibernia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  273. 16:34:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jvanheerde91 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 59.5%) on Jvanheerde91 <-> Johan van Heerde (Johan van Heerde - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 16:35:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Orlady (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on Orlady <-> Oral (Oral - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 16:35:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Graphicaudio (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Graphicaudio <-> Graphicaudio (Graphicaudio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 16:36:16, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Parks6655 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Parks6655 <-> Nathan parks (Nathan parks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 16:37:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canbichon (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Canbichon <-> Bichon Frisé (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 16:37:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canbichon (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Canbichon <-> canbichon.com (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  279. 16:38:12, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jvanheerde91 (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 59.5%) on Jvanheerde91 <-> Johan van Heerde (Johan van Heerde - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 16:38:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:RyanLeven (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on RyanLeven <-> Ryan Leven (Ryan Leven - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 16:41:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ianbirdstudios (contribs; 4/4) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Ianbirdstudios <-> Bird Studios (Bird Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  282. 16:42:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Passengerseth (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.16% (U->L) & 42.3% (L->U) (ratio: 25.4%) on Passengerseth <-> passengerproductions.com (Sioux Falls, South Dakota - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  283. 16:43:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ianbirdstudios (contribs; 5/5) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Ianbirdstudios <-> Bird Studios (Bird Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  284. 16:44:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Portofilmfest (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on Portofilmfest <-> Portobello film festival (Portobello film festival - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  285. 16:45:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ianbirdstudios (contribs; 6/6) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on Ianbirdstudios <-> Bird Studios (Bird Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 16:46:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:RyanLeven (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on RyanLeven <-> Ryan Leven (Ryan Leven - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 16:50:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Natheniscool (contribs; 1/2) scores 54.92% (U->P) & 50.69% (P->U) (ratio: 27.8%) on Natheniscool <-> Nathen radosky (Nathen radosky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  288. 16:51:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Autry White (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Autry White <-> Autry White (Autry White - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 16:52:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Graphicaudio (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Graphicaudio <-> Graphicaudio (Graphicaudio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  290. 16:52:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Graphicaudio (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on Graphicaudio <-> graphicaudio.net (Graphicaudio - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  291. 16:53:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mcreilly (contribs; 3/3) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 62.72% (P->U) (ratio: 54%) on Mcreilly <-> Marie Reilly (Marie Reilly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 16:55:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mcreilly (contribs; 4/4) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 62.72% (P->U) (ratio: 54%) on Mcreilly <-> Marie Reilly (Marie Reilly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 16:55:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  294. 16:55:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Blackrock Fox (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Blackrock Fox <-> Blackrock (Blackrock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  295. 16:56:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Windham390 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on Windham390 <-> Dalton windham (Dalton windham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  296. 16:58:23, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Blackrock Fox (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Blackrock Fox <-> Blackrock (Blackrock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 16:58:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Blackrock Fox (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Blackrock Fox <-> Blackrock (Blackrock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 16:59:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Graphicaudio (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Graphicaudio <-> Graphicaudio (Graphicaudio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 17:01:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  300. 17:04:22, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Patwat (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 33.6%) on Patwat <-> Patrick Watson (Patrick Watson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  301. 17:04:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Servir (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Servir <-> SERVIR (SERVIR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  302. 17:04:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Servir (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 33.33% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Servir <-> servir.nsstc.nasa.gov (SERVIR - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  303. 17:06:23, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  304. 17:07:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Luggagestore (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 54.54% (L->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on Luggagestore <-> luggagestoregallery.org (Neck Face - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  305. 17:07:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Shenanigansevil (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on Shenanigansevil <-> The Evil Shenanigans (The Evil Shenanigans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  306. 17:08:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  307. 17:08:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ABBAFANUSA (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on ABBAFANUSA <-> ABBA (ABBA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  308. 17:10:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ABBAFANUSA (contribs; 2/2) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on ABBAFANUSA <-> ABBA (ABBA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  309. 17:10:38, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Servir (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Servir <-> SERVIR (SERVIR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  310. 17:11:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ABBAFANUSA (contribs; 3/3) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on ABBAFANUSA <-> ABBA (ABBA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  311. 17:13:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ABBAFANUSA (contribs; 4/4) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on ABBAFANUSA <-> ABBA (ABBA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  312. 17:14:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Shenanigansevil (contribs; 2/2) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on Shenanigansevil <-> The Evil Shenanigans (The Evil Shenanigans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  313. 17:14:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  314. 17:20:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:MomShow (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on MomShow <-> The Mom Show (The Mom Show - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  315. 17:20:55, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 17:27:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ThelenReid (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on ThelenReid <-> Thelen Reid & Priest (Thelen Reid & Priest - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  317. 17:27:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Actor davey (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.56% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on Actor davey <-> Davey Eaves (Davey Eaves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  318. 17:27:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Guildford Flames Fan (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Guildford Flames Fan <-> Guildford Flames (Guildford Flames - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  319. 17:30:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Didgeweb (contribs; 1/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on Didgeweb <-> Didgeridoo (Didgeridoo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  320. 17:30:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Servir (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Servir <-> SERVIR (SERVIR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  321. 17:32:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lexlimbu (contribs; 1/1) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on Lexlimbu <-> Limbu people (Limbu people - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  322. 17:33:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Goyadsg (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.6% (U->P) & 35.78% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on Goyadsg <-> Goya Design Singapore (Goya Design Singapore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  323. 17:33:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Deberry93 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on Deberry93 <-> Tariq deberry (Tariq deberry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  324. 17:34:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Leefletcher1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on Leefletcher1 <-> Lee Fletcher (Lee Fletcher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  325. 17:35:09, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Robertsonwilliams (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Robertsonwilliams <-> Robertson Williams (Robertson Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  326. 17:35:16, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lexlimbu (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Lexlimbu <-> Lex Limbu (Lex Limbu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 17:35:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Goyadsg (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.6% (U->P) & 35.78% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on Goyadsg <-> Goya Design Singapore (Goya Design Singapore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 17:35:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Goyadsg (contribs; 3/3) scores 71.42% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Goyadsg <-> goyad.com (Goya Design Singapore - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  329. 17:36:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Leefletcher1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on Leefletcher1 <-> Lee Fletcher (Lee Fletcher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  330. 17:36:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Goyadsg (contribs; 4/4) scores 76.6% (U->P) & 35.78% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on Goyadsg <-> Goya Design Singapore (Goya Design Singapore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  331. 17:38:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Goyadsg (contribs; 5/5) scores 76.6% (U->P) & 35.78% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on Goyadsg <-> Goya Design Singapore (Goya Design Singapore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  332. 17:39:09, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Merbabu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Merbabu <-> Mount Merbabu (Mount Merbabu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  333. 17:40:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bobet (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Bobet <-> Bobet (Bobet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  334. 17:41:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ThelenReid (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on ThelenReid <-> Thelen Reid & Priest (Thelen Reid & Priest - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 17:41:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ThelenReid (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on ThelenReid <-> thelen.com (Thelen Reid & Priest - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  336. 17:41:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ThelenReid (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 52.63% (L->U) (ratio: 52.6%) on ThelenReid <-> masonsthelenreid.com (Thelen Reid & Priest - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  337. 17:42:22, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Guildford Flames Fan (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Guildford Flames Fan <-> Guildford Flames (Guildford Flames - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  338. 17:42:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Caltas (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on Caltas <-> Salt (Salt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  339. 17:43:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Leefletcher1 (contribs; 3/3) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on Leefletcher1 <-> Lee Fletcher (Lee Fletcher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 17:44:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:MMSullivan (contribs; 1/7) scores 80% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.2%) on MMSullivan <-> Chloe Sullivan (Chloe Sullivan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 17:47:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 1/6) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  342. 17:48:48, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 17:51:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pidgeathemel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Pidgeathemel <-> Pidgeathemel (Pidgeathemel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  344. 17:51:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  345. 17:51:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gumucio (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 38.88% (L->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on Gumucio <-> gumucio.blogspot.com ("Voices from the Magdalena" - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  346. 17:52:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 17:53:09, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bpoulter (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on Bpoulter <-> Brandon Poulter (Brandon Poulter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 17:53:11, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 3/3) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  349. 17:53:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 4/4) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  350. 17:57:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 5/5) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  351. 18:00:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 0/0) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  352. 18:03:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  353. 18:04:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:VeroBeach22 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on VeroBeach22 <-> Vero Beach, Florida (Vero Beach, Florida - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 18:04:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Guildford Flames Fan (contribs; 3/3) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Guildford Flames Fan <-> Guildford Flames (Guildford Flames - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  355. 18:05:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Guildford Flames Fan (contribs; 4/4) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Guildford Flames Fan <-> Guildford Flames (Guildford Flames - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 18:05:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 6/6) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  357. 18:05:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Guildford Flames Fan (contribs; 5/5) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on Guildford Flames Fan <-> Guildford Flames (Guildford Flames - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 18:06:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 18:06:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:The Red Army Band (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on The Red Army Band <-> The Red Army (Band) (The Red Army (Band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  360. 18:06:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  361. 18:06:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:VeroBeach22 (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on VeroBeach22 <-> Vero Beach, Florida (Vero Beach, Florida - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  362. 18:07:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  363. 18:08:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Lanka07 (contribs; 7/7) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on Lanka07 <-> Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  364. 18:08:18, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  365. 18:11:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Malik Shabazz (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on Malik Shabazz <-> Malik (Malik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  366. 18:12:56, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 1/35) scores 72.74% (U->P) & 62.34% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on THORtenerife <-> Arona,Tenerife (Arona,Tenerife - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  367. 18:13:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  368. 18:17:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mediascouter (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Mediascouter <-> Mediascouter (Mediascouter - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  369. 18:21:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Elrith (contribs; 1/1) scores 65% (U->P) & 55.71% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on Elrith <-> Jokerit (Jokerit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  370. 18:22:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Marianocecowski (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.2% (U->P) & 50.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Marianocecowski <-> Mariano Zabaleta (Mariano Zabaleta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  371. 18:24:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bnguyen (contribs; 1/9) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 39.5%) on Bnguyen <-> Nguyen Hop Doan (Nguyen Hop Doan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  372. 18:25:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Connor1000 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on Connor1000 <-> Connor butler (Connor butler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  373. 18:25:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:AirTran (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on AirTran <-> Airtran U (Airtran U - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  374. 18:25:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jed350z (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jed350z <-> Jed350z (Jed350z - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  375. 18:27:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:HunSchool (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 45% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on HunSchool <-> Hun School of Princeton (Hun School of Princeton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  376. 18:27:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gursimersandhu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gursimersandhu <-> Gursimer Sandhu (Gursimer Sandhu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  377. 18:29:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 1/6) scores 52.63% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> Bichon Frisé (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  378. 18:29:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 2/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 86.36% (L->U) (ratio: 86.3%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> canadianbichonfrise.com (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  379. 18:29:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 3/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 86.36% (L->U) (ratio: 86.3%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> canadianbichonfrise.com (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  380. 18:29:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Edwinjhill (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on Edwinjhill <-> The Edwin J. Hill Social Club (The Edwin J. Hill Social Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  381. 18:30:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:83.70.178.66 (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on 83.70.178.66 <-> 1786 (1786 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  382. 18:30:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 2/36) scores 73.68% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.4%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife North Airport (Tenerife North Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  383. 18:31:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gursimersandhu (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gursimersandhu <-> Gursimer Sandhu (Gursimer Sandhu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  384. 18:32:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Edwinjhill (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on Edwinjhill <-> The Edwin J. Hill Social Club (The Edwin J. Hill Social Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  385. 18:34:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:CSvBibra (contribs; 1/11) scores 74.47% (U->P) & 50.92% (P->U) (ratio: 37.9%) on CSvBibra <-> Ernst von Bibra (Ernst von Bibra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  386. 18:37:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:KingCeen (contribs; 2/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on KingCeen <-> King Ceen (King Ceen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  387. 18:39:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bnguyen (contribs; 2/10) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 39.5%) on Bnguyen <-> Nguyen Hop Doan (Nguyen Hop Doan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  388. 18:39:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:HunSchool (contribs; 2/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 45% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on HunSchool <-> Hun School of Princeton (Hun School of Princeton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  389. 18:39:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 3/37) scores 78.81% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 52.5%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife Tram (Tenerife Tram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  390. 18:39:46, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SimplyCircus (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on SimplyCircus <-> Simply Circus pedagogie (Circus) (Simply Circus pedagogie (Circus) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  391. 18:39:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Compassfilmacademy (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 62.9%) on Compassfilmacademy <-> Compass Academy (Compass Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  392. 18:39:54, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Compassfilmacademy (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->L) & 66.7% (L->U) (ratio: 46.6%) on Compassfilmacademy <-> compassacademy.org (Compass Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  393. 18:40:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 4/38) scores 78.81% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 52.5%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife Tram (Tenerife Tram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  394. 18:41:25, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Compassfilmacademy (contribs; 3/3) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 62.9%) on Compassfilmacademy <-> Compass Academy (Compass Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  395. 18:43:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Compassfilmacademy (contribs; 4/4) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 62.9%) on Compassfilmacademy <-> Compass Academy (Compass Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 18:43:38, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 4/9) scores 52.63% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 43.8%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> Bichon Frisé (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 18:43:40, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 5/10) scores 100% (U->L) & 86.36% (L->U) (ratio: 86.3%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> canadianbichonfrise.com (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  398. 18:43:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Canadian Bichon Frise (contribs; 6/11) scores 100% (U->L) & 86.36% (L->U) (ratio: 86.3%) on Canadian Bichon Frise <-> canadianbichonfrise.com (Bichon Frisé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  399. 18:43:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 1/21) scores 62.07% (U->P) & 44.7% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on LovePatsyCline <-> A Portrait (Patsy Cline album) (A Portrait (Patsy Cline album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  400. 18:44:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ogandrew (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.12% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 39.2%) on Ogandrew <-> Andrew grinham (Andrew grinham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 18:44:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 2/22) scores 62.07% (U->P) & 44.7% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on LovePatsyCline <-> A Portrait (Patsy Cline album) (A Portrait (Patsy Cline album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  402. 18:45:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 18:45:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 3/23) scores 62.07% (U->P) & 44.7% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on LovePatsyCline <-> A Portrait (Patsy Cline album) (A Portrait (Patsy Cline album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 18:46:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sher say (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on Sher say <-> Sher Dil (Sher Dil - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 18:46:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Compassfilmacademy (contribs; 5/5) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 62.9%) on Compassfilmacademy <-> Compass Academy (Compass Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  406. 18:46:30, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Compassfilmacademy (contribs; 6/6) scores 70% (U->L) & 66.7% (L->U) (ratio: 46.6%) on Compassfilmacademy <-> compassacademy.org (Compass Academy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - VulpineBot Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  407. 18:47:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 18:47:21, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kenkotsu (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Kenkotsu <-> Kenkotsu (Kenkotsu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 18:47:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Livemarketing (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Livemarketing <-> LiveMarketing (LiveMarketing - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 18:48:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sher say (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on Sher say <-> Sher Dil (Sher Dil - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 18:48:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Carlcollin (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Carlcollin <-> Carl Collin (Carl Collin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  412. 18:49:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vidale (contribs; 1/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on Vidale <-> John Vidale (John Vidale - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 18:50:09, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Freedompress (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on Freedompress <-> The Freedom Press (The Freedom Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  414. 18:50:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jacobeiler (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jacobeiler <-> Jacob Eiler (Jacob Eiler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  415. 18:53:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Peytonday (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Peytonday <-> Peyton day (Peyton day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 18:55:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Peytonday (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Peytonday <-> Peyton day (Peyton day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 18:56:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hengyongyu (contribs; 1/1) scores 48% (U->P) & 53.46% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on Hengyongyu <-> Ren Song (Ren Song - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  418. 18:57:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Carlosz (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 31.81% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on Carlosz <-> Carlos Cuéllar Zambrano (Carlos Cuéllar Zambrano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  419. 18:58:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bnguyen (contribs; 3/11) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 39.5%) on Bnguyen <-> Nguyen Hop Doan (Nguyen Hop Doan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 18:58:13, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Annaspiteri (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.36% (U->P) & 61.57% (P->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on Annaspiteri <-> Fr Donat Spiteri (Fr Donat Spiteri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  421. 18:58:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Reliablec (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on Reliablec <-> Reliable controls (Reliable controls - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 19:00:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jpanicker (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on Jpanicker <-> Panicker (Panicker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 19:57:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SimplyCircus (contribs; 1/2) scores 64.76% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 32.3%) on SimplyCircus <-> Circus skills (Circus skills - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  424. 19:58:37, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bevanz (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Bevanz <-> Evanz andeen (Evanz andeen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 19:58:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Didgeweb (contribs; 1/3) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on Didgeweb <-> Didgeridoo (Didgeridoo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 19:59:39, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bwdoreian (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 65.83% (P->U) (ratio: 57.7%) on Bwdoreian <-> Bryan Doreian (Bryan Doreian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 19:59:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Wheelerco (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Wheelerco <-> Cody A. Wheeler (Cody A. Wheeler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  428. 19:59:52, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sgamelson (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Sgamelson <-> Scott Gamelson (Scott Gamelson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 20:01:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:CSvBibra (contribs; 2/13) scores 72.62% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 52.7%) on CSvBibra <-> Von Bibra (Von Bibra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 20:01:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 1/24) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on LovePatsyCline <-> Patsy Cline (Patsy Cline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 20:02:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Wheelerco (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on Wheelerco <-> Cody A. Wheeler (Cody A. Wheeler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 20:12:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bwdoreian (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 65.83% (P->U) (ratio: 57.7%) on Bwdoreian <-> Bryan Doreian (Bryan Doreian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  433. 20:13:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bwdoreian (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 65.83% (P->U) (ratio: 57.7%) on Bwdoreian <-> Bryan Doreian (Bryan Doreian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  434. 20:14:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jithvk (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Jithvk <-> Jith (Jith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 20:14:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jithvk (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Jithvk <-> Jith (Jith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  436. 20:15:16, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Masonleemims (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Masonleemims <-> MIMS (MIMS - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  437. 20:16:16, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vendettax (contribs; 1/2) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Vendettax <-> BRender (BRender - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  438. 20:18:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Masonleemims (contribs; 2/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Masonleemims <-> MIMS (MIMS - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 20:18:20, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:THORtenerife (contribs; 1/39) scores 78.81% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 52.5%) on THORtenerife <-> Tenerife Tram (Tenerife Tram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 20:19:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bevanz (contribs; 3/3) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Bevanz <-> Evanz andeen (Evanz andeen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 20:19:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bevanz (contribs; 4/4) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on Bevanz <-> Evanz andeen (Evanz andeen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 20:23:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sumthink (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sumthink <-> Sumthink (Sumthink - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  443. 20:24:25, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jasongaviria (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jasongaviria <-> Jason Gaviria (Jason Gaviria - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 20:24:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Extasis band (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Extasis band <-> Extasis (Extasis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  445. 20:24:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:ChansenMevis (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.41% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on ChansenMevis <-> Mevislab (Mevislab - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  446. 20:27:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Georgecinderfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.8% (U->P) & 68.58% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on Georgecinderfan <-> Cinder (band) (Cinder (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  447. 20:27:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pauly04 (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.55% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on Pauly04 <-> Paul Casey (Paul Casey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 20:27:34, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sandhillcrane (contribs; 1/4) scores 49.67% (U->P) & 58.12% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on Sandhillcrane <-> Sarus Crane (Sarus Crane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  449. 20:28:22, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 1/18) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 78.9%) on Modernist <-> Modernism (Modernism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  450. 20:29:26, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jjaholland (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 78.09% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on Jjaholland <-> Jon Holland (Jon Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 20:29:42, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 2/19) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 78.9%) on Modernist <-> Modernism (Modernism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 20:30:03, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Drizzted (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.61% (U->P) & 49.28% (P->U) (ratio: 37.7%) on Drizzted <-> Drizzt Do'Urden (Drizzt Do'Urden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  453. 20:30:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bwdoreian (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 65.83% (P->U) (ratio: 57.7%) on Bwdoreian <-> Bryan Doreian (Bryan Doreian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  454. 20:30:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SimplyCircus (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on SimplyCircus <-> Simply Circus pedagogie (Circus) (Simply Circus pedagogie (Circus) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 20:30:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 3/20) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 78.9%) on Modernist <-> Modernism (Modernism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 20:30:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Theotherbartiromo (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.8% (U->P) & 68.97% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on Theotherbartiromo <-> Maria Bartiromo (Maria Bartiromo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 20:31:07, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Drizzted (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.61% (U->P) & 49.28% (P->U) (ratio: 37.7%) on Drizzted <-> Drizzt Do'Urden (Drizzt Do'Urden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 20:35:05, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jedalexander (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.5% (U->P) & 88.5% (P->U) (ratio: 78.3%) on Jedalexander <-> Joe Alexander (Joe Alexander - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 20:36:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jasongaviria (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Jasongaviria <-> Jason Gaviria (Jason Gaviria - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 20:37:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Modernist (contribs; 4/21) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 78.9%) on Modernist <-> Modernism (Modernism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 20:37:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 2/25) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on LovePatsyCline <-> Patsy Cline (Patsy Cline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  462. 20:38:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 3/26) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on LovePatsyCline <-> Patsy Cline (Patsy Cline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  463. 20:39:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Sumthink (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Sumthink <-> Sumthink (Sumthink - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  464. 20:39:18, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:LovePatsyCline (contribs; 4/27) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on LovePatsyCline <-> Patsy Cline (Patsy Cline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  465. 20:40:14, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Vicoduomo (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 45%) on Vicoduomo <-> vicoduomo.googlepages (Alexandre Dumas, père - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  466. 20:46:58, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Setnarine (contribs; 1/4) scores 90% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on Setnarine <-> Seth Sieunarine (Seth Sieunarine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  467. 21:39:31, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Kingofthepikeys (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on Kingofthepikeys <-> Pikey (Pikey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  468. 21:40:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Djmcnasty (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Djmcnasty <-> DJ McNasty (DJ McNasty - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  469. 21:40:23, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Freedompress (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Freedompress <-> Freedom Press (Freedom Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  470. 21:40:41, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Maxtillou (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Maxtillou <-> Maxwell Tillou (Maxwell Tillou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  471. 21:41:19, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Maxtillou (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Maxtillou <-> Maxwell Tillou (Maxwell Tillou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  472. 21:41:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Maxtillou (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on Maxtillou <-> Maxwell Tillou (Maxwell Tillou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  473. 21:42:14, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Freedompress (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on Freedompress <-> The Freedom Press (The Freedom Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  474. 21:42:38, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jscali78 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on Jscali78 <-> Joe Scali (Joe Scali - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  475. 21:42:44, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Freedompress (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Freedompress <-> Freedom Press (Freedom Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  476. 21:43:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:El C (contribs; 1/1) scores 87% (U->P) & 30% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on El C <-> Belize City (Belize City - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  477. 21:45:49, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Wayner1212 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on Wayner1212 <-> Wayne reid (Wayne reid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  478. 21:46:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Bigrene2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 60.12% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on Bigrene2 <-> Rene Gil (Rene Gil - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  479. 21:48:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Euryalus (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on Euryalus <-> HMS Euryalus (1803) (HMS Euryalus (1803) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  480. 21:49:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Michael Reghi (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Michael Reghi <-> Michael Reghi (Michael Reghi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  481. 21:52:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Mercedsunstar (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 92.85% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on Mercedsunstar <-> Merced Sun-Star (Merced Sun-Star - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  482. 21:53:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Freedompress (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on Freedompress <-> The Freedom Press (The Freedom Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  483. 21:59:57, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Casperize (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on Casperize <-> casperize.com (Blogger's Code of Conduct - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  484. 22:00:59, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Edwinjhill (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on Edwinjhill <-> The Edwin J. Hill Social Club (The Edwin J. Hill Social Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  485. 22:01:43, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ihertyou (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Ihertyou <-> Heroin (Heroin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  486. 22:01:51, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gigbay (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Gigbay <-> GIGBAY (GIGBAY - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  487. 22:05:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ihertyou (contribs; 2/2) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Ihertyou <-> Heroin (Heroin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  488. 22:06:32, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gtcave (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.66% (U->P) & 61.25% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on Gtcave <-> Gary cave (Gary cave - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 22:08:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Drlowell (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on Drlowell <-> Lowell (Lowell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  490. 22:12:55, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Rainart (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->L) & 44.44% (L->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on Rainart <-> rainfx.com (Sebastien Larroudé - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  491. 22:13:02, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:The Juggler (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.1% (U->P) & 60.8% (P->U) (ratio: 29.2%) on The Juggler <-> Juggalo (Juggalo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  492. 22:14:27, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SD TEKKEN (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on SD TEKKEN <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  493. 22:15:29, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SD TEKKEN (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on SD TEKKEN <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  494. 22:15:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Gbettison (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.81% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on Gbettison <-> Guy bettison (Guy bettison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  495. 22:16:36, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Whereizben (contribs; 1/4) scores 46.2% (U->P) & 62.37% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on Whereizben <-> Heroin (Heroin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 22:16:39, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Ihertyou (contribs; 3/3) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on Ihertyou <-> Heroin (Heroin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  497. 22:17:14, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SD TEKKEN (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on SD TEKKEN <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  498. 22:17:15, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Pzbrite (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on Pzbrite <-> Poppy Z. Brite (Poppy Z. Brite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  499. 22:17:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Whereizben (contribs; 2/5) scores 46.2% (U->P) & 62.37% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on Whereizben <-> Heroin (Heroin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  500. 22:17:47, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:NENU24 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on NENU24 <-> Nenu (Nenu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  501. 22:18:10, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hairsprayfan12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on Hairsprayfan12 <-> Hairspray (2007 film) (Hairspray (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 22:18:28, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Impreza01 (contribs; 1/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on Impreza01 <-> Subaru Impreza WRX (Subaru Impreza WRX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  503. 22:18:35, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SD TEKKEN (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on SD TEKKEN <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  504. 22:19:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Hairsprayfan12 (contribs; 2/2) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on Hairsprayfan12 <-> Hairspray (2007 film) (Hairspray (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  505. 22:19:24, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SD TEKKEN (contribs; 5/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on SD TEKKEN <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  506. 22:20:17, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:SD TEKKEN (contribs; 6/6) scores 75% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on SD TEKKEN <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  507. 22:52:50, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Jaysunpeadody (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 81%) on Jaysunpeadody <-> Jaysun peabody (Jaysun peabody - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 22:54:53, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Brismail (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on Brismail <-> Alex Brismail (Alex Brismail - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  509. 22:57:08, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Edwinjhill (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on Edwinjhill <-> The Edwin J. Hill Social Club (The Edwin J. Hill Social Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 23:00:06, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Nmfredrickson (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on Nmfredrickson <-> nmfredrickson.com (Columnist - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Eagle's Linksearch - Eagle's Spamsearch)
  511. 23:13:45, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Antley (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on Antley <-> Angel (Angel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 23:15:04, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Garrontower (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on Garrontower <-> Garron Tower (Garron Tower - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 23:19:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Edwinjhill (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on Edwinjhill <-> The Edwin J. Hill Social Club (The Edwin J. Hill Social Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 23:20:01, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Crayon Shinchan (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 93.33% (P->U) (ratio: 93.3%) on Crayon Shinchan <-> Crayon Shin-chan (Crayon Shin-chan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  515. 23:20:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Edwinjhill (contribs; 4/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on Edwinjhill <-> The Edwin J. Hill Social Club (The Edwin J. Hill Social Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  516. 23:23:00, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Smartdesignww (contribs; 1/1) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on Smartdesignww <-> Smart Design (Smart Design - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  517. 23:48:33, Tue Apr 17, 2007 - user:Majinvegeta (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on Majinvegeta <-> Vegeta (Vegeta - diff - COIBot UserReport)